Timetable only

Next stop: Sundsvall C 17:57

XTRAFIK Tåg 8379

Sundsvall C → Gävle C

Follow the real-time schedule of XTRAFIK Tåg 8379 (Sundsvall C - Gävle C).

What is the route of XTRAFIK Tåg 8379?

XTRAFIK Tåg 8379 follows the route: Sundsvall C - Gävle C.

How long is the journey of XTRAFIK Tåg 8379?

The scheduled journey of XTRAFIK Tåg 8379 takes approximately 2 hours 11 minutes.

What type of train is XTRAFIK Tåg 8379?

XTRAFIK Tåg 8379 is a Tåg train.

Is XTRAFIK Tåg 8379 usually on time?

Recently, XTRAFIK Tåg 8379 has arrived on time 75% of the time and was cancelled on 0 of its 4 service days.

XTRAFIK Tåg 8379

Punctuality history

Punctuality

Average delay

Daily average delay

Minutes vs. schedule

Daily history

Trains on mapTrains on map