Timetable only

Next stop: Gävle C 12:59

XTRAFIK Tåg 8368

Gävle C → Sundsvall C

Follow the real-time schedule of XTRAFIK Tåg 8368 (Gävle C - Sundsvall C).

Ask about this train in Claude or ChatGPT

What is the route of XTRAFIK Tåg 8368?

XTRAFIK Tåg 8368 follows the route: Gävle C - Sundsvall C.

How long is the journey of XTRAFIK Tåg 8368?

The scheduled journey of XTRAFIK Tåg 8368 takes approximately 2 hours 20 minutes.

What type of train is XTRAFIK Tåg 8368?

XTRAFIK Tåg 8368 is a Tåg train.

Is XTRAFIK Tåg 8368 usually on time?

Recently, XTRAFIK Tåg 8368 has arrived on time 100% of the time and was cancelled on 0 of its 4 service days.

XTRAFIK Tåg 8368

Punctuality history

Punctuality

Average delay

Daily average delay

Minutes vs. schedule

Daily history

Trains on mapTrains on map