JLT Buss 77659

Värnamo C → Alvesta

Follow the real-time schedule of JLT Buss 77659 (Värnamo C - Alvesta).

What is the route of JLT Buss 77659?

JLT Buss 77659 follows the route: Värnamo C - Alvesta.

How long is the journey of JLT Buss 77659?

The scheduled journey of JLT Buss 77659 takes approximately 1 hour 8 minutes.

What type of train is JLT Buss 77659?

JLT Buss 77659 is a Buss train.

Punctuality history is not available for this train.

Trains on mapTrains on map