JLT Buss 77523

Älmhult → Hässleholm

Follow the real-time schedule of JLT Buss 77523 (Älmhult - Hässleholm).

What is the route of JLT Buss 77523?

JLT Buss 77523 follows the route: Älmhult - Hässleholm.

How long is the journey of JLT Buss 77523?

The scheduled journey of JLT Buss 77523 takes approximately 1 hour 15 minutes.

What type of train is JLT Buss 77523?

JLT Buss 77523 is a Buss train.

Punctuality history is not available for this train.

Trains on mapTrains on map