On time

Next stop: Nybro 14:43

updated just now

Ö-TÅG Tåg 1056

Kalmar C

Follow the real-time schedule of Ö-TÅG Tåg 1056 ( - Kalmar C).

Ask about this train in Claude or ChatGPT

What is the route of Ö-TÅG Tåg 1056?

Ö-TÅG Tåg 1056 follows the route: Kalmar C.

What type of train is Ö-TÅG Tåg 1056?

Ö-TÅG Tåg 1056 is a Tåg train.

Punctuality history is not available for this train.

Trains on mapTrains on map